Aleigha James Videos and Photos (3) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aleigha James Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Aleigha James
Date added:
20181201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aleigha James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aleigha James
Aliases:
Savanna Elsloo
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1998 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
nose, monroe, nipples
Tattoos:
shoulder
Social Media:
  • Aleigha James Twitter
  • Aleigha James Facebook

Aleigha James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on April 4, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 31822th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aleigha James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aleigha James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones