Aletta Ocean Videos and Photos (606) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aletta Ocean Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Aletta Ocean
Date added:
20080306
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aletta Ocean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aletta Ocean
Aliases:
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DDD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; clitoris
Tattoos:
Savage on wrist; tiger on shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Aletta Ocean Twitter

Aletta Ocean is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 196th place. She currently has 606 gallery links and 65 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aletta Ocean is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aletta Ocean biography

Latest Aletta Ocean Videos (65)

Added on: 2019-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1047 Duration 2:11 Busted Secretary Aletta Ocean gets anally plowed
Added on: 2019-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 434 Duration 2:42 Hot Aletta Ocean and other Girls Suck on Big Cocks
Added on: 2019-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 814 Duration 2:58 Horny Slut Aletta Ocean loves riding a huge Cock
Added on: 2019-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1877 Duration 4:30 Busty Sexbomb Aletta Ocean shoves it up Ass
Added on: 2019-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1837 Duration 4:31 Aletta Ocean and her Friend want to Fuck together
Added on: 2019-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1431 Duration 4:30 A couple of big Cocks for big titted Aletta Ocean
Added on: 2019-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1366 Duration 4:30 Aletta Ocean knows how to use Two Dicks at once
Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1573 Duration 3:27 Hot slut Aletta Ocean's being hardfucked by her BF
Added on: 2019-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3029 Duration 2:11 Classy Lady Aletta Ocean gets Ass to Mouth dicked
Added on: 2019-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1801 Duration 2:03 Horny Aletta Ocean gets her Ass pounded in MFF Sex

Click here to see all 65 free Aletta Ocean Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Aletta Ocean's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Aletta Ocean photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 295 comments)

rugo 2019-09-13
She used to be so sexy before all the operations
krapuleux 2019-09-09
What a nicely modified fuck doll she is now! Love her ass!
KingPorn 2019-03-25
Pretty much only good for LegalPorno DAP & TAP now. Use her up. She's done.
Speedlevitch 2018-12-23
Plastic surgery out a control. She look awful now.
SurferDick 2018-11-16
Her tits were already over-the-top but her latest "enhancements" are just nasty! Was a huge fan of her natural tits... too bad. Makes her look like a damn cartoon!
Maui 2018-06-02
Amazing cockslut built to fuck ! xxx
hazelnut 2018-02-25
Her ass is really strange now. The ass implants are bizarrely unnatural and freakishly lumpy looking.
lilangus 2018-02-16
v-- The red corset, black stockings set is the one I tried to put in here. Didn't realize you can't post links to their own site. lol
lilangus 2018-02-16
This was a gorgeous woman. cgi-bin/?a=showfullpic&g=3243 Sadly, that day has gone.
lilangus 2018-02-16
Something I'll never understand: women who get enhancement surgeries do it to make them feel sexy. But, men everywhere think they make the woman look bad. The women don't see that. If you get suction cup lips, understand you will only attract certain men.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones