Ava Addams Videos and Photos (731) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Addams Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Ava Addams
Date added:
20090113
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Addams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Addams
Aliases:
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1979 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gibraltar
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DDD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover above
pubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars inside
right wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; red
rose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lower
back; cro
Social Media:
  • Ava Addams Twitter
  • Ava Addams YouTube
  • Ava Addams Instagram

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Gibraltar on September 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 731 gallery links and 101 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Addams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Addams biography

Latest Ava Addams Videos (101)

Added on: 2019-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2496 Duration 4:30 Amazing Babe Ava Addams enjoys riding a huge Dick
Added on: 2019-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5120 Duration 4:30 Nasty Ava Addams enjoys tasting a huge hard Cock
Added on: 2019-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 8348 Duration 3:00 Busty Cougar Ava Addams bends over for a Fuck
Added on: 2019-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 27443 Duration 4:30 MILF brunette Ava Addams slams that Cock hard
Added on: 2019-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 18203 Duration 4:38 Ava Addams got surprised with a Friend's Fat Dick
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 17718 Duration 10:38 Milf Ava Addams has an anal threesome with a Teen
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 10572 Duration 1:04 Ava Addams and Rylinn Rae having anal Threesome
Added on: 2018-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 13644 Duration 5:10 Busty Cougar Ava Adams gives amazing Titjob
Added on: 2018-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3713 Duration 5:03 Ava Addams's having a great time licking Pussies
Added on: 2018-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 14835 Duration 5:46 Busty Ava Addams rammed hard from behind

Click here to see all 101 free Ava Addams Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Addams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 164 comments)

PussyPileDriver 2019-10-12
@fliphedd7, Well stated Sir! I've had the pleasure of playing with DDs before, but never when they were part of a woman so sublimely beautiful as Ava. #1 and deservedly so. Long Live Ava!
fliphedd7 2019-10-02
@slowbot1" "No idea." You coulda stopped RIGHT THERE, slowthoughts. :D :D :D We truly have no idea why YOU'RE STILL HERE, period. :D :D :D :D (What--- nothin' about her hor-ri-ble teeth? :D :D)
robot53 2019-10-01
She looked good when she was on FTV many many years ago. Since then she's joined the circus like the rest of the sideshow freaks. She looks like she is pushing 60 years old now as well. No idea how she got to a #1 spot on here.
Browser 2 2019-09-14
Real looker, great body and great at fucking. What's not to like?
2019-09-05
All-time #1 breastesses. It's just a simple fact...
JWF1959 2019-08-30
She has the best fake boobs in the business.
tommyturd 2019-08-19
Old hoes never die, their tits just keep getting bigger.
PussyPileDriver 2019-08-18
@KingPorn, agreed. I would love to squeeze and suck on Ava's funbags. :D
KingPorn 2019-07-23
I'd like t o lift one of those big tits just to feel its weight! Then give her some ass-2-mouth!
JedStaggs 2019-06-25
Sexy as Hell... Perfect pussy lips ?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones