Blake Bartelli Videos and Photos (210) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blake Bartelli Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Blake Bartelli
Date added:
20150706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blake Bartelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blake Bartelli
Aliases:
Blake Eden
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1996 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Arizona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Right rib area; behind left ear
Social Media:
  • Blake Bartelli Instagram

Blake Bartelli is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Arizona on August 25, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 329th place. She currently has 210 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blake Bartelli is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Blake Bartelli biography

Latest Blake Bartelli Videos (19)

Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1480 Duration 5:01 Blake Eden fucking with some hot blonde Babe
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3461 Duration 3:06 Blonde Blake Bartelli gently plays with her Snatch
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1775 Duration 3:04 Beautiful Blake Bartelli fingers her tight Snatch
Added on: 2017-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5542 Duration 2:08 Blake Bartelli gets out of her revealing Outfit
Added on: 2017-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2692 Duration 2:00 Blake Bartelli enjoys vibrating her delicious Cunt
Added on: 2017-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6649 Duration 4:39 Blake Bartelli tries lesbian Sex with horny Yhivi
Added on: 2017-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 23939 Duration 4:21 Blake Bartelli plowed by her Man wearing Lingerie
Added on: 2016-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6026 Duration 8:00 Stunning Hottie Blake Bartelli plays with herself
Added on: 2016-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 23063 Duration 12:11 Blake Bartelli gets filled up by his large Boner
Added on: 2016-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2776 Duration 2:00 Cute Blake Bartelli masturbates using Toy outdoors

Click here to see all 19 free Blake Bartelli Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

horny23652435 2019-08-25
Would really like to mount her cunt and fuck her long and hard until I orgasm and experience the sweet release of ejaculating my semen into her vagina.
fishman45 2018-10-15
Blake, your cunt is adorable and so tasty and juicy and your gorgeous tits made my prick hard in seconds. I'd love to FUCK you and spray my hot, sticky cum all over your beautiful face and tits. You are amazing, sweetie!
bgslayer89 2018-07-15
mrroboto Smart girl .
mattcymru 2018-06-06
HOLY FUCK this is one hot slut
howell1018 2017-08-14
I'd sure like fuck her cunt.
mrroboto 2017-07-01
Got out before she got blacked. Good luck to Blake as a civilian.
Lancelot1 2017-06-18
blondes have never been my favorites but i'd suck on her pussy lips for hours!
fliphedd7 2017-05-06
That ass (& the rest of her)...
darklighter1 2017-02-10
Blake is stunning! It hurts how beautiful she is...
milesobrian 2017-01-09
Beautiful lady and love those pretty pink lips!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones