Freeones: Blake Bartelli Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blake Bartelli Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Blake Bartelli
Date added:
20150706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Blake Bartelli 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Arizona 
Date of Birth: August 25, 1996 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Blake Eden 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-22-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 - 2019 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right rib area; behind left ear 
Piercings: navel 
Extra text: She was Hustler Honey of the Month for January 2016 and Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 2016.  
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
549 Rank yesterday 370
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Viola Oh
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Piper Perri 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Leah Gotti 15 Blake Bartelli