Kendra Lust Videos and Photos (566) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kendra Lust Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kendra Lust
Date added:
20120307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra Lust
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michele Anne Mason
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madison Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button; ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Kendra Lust Twitter
  • Kendra Lust Facebook
  • Kendra Lust Instagram

Kendra Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Madison Heights on September 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2th place. She currently has 566 gallery links and 94 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendra Lust biography

Latest Kendra Lust Videos (94)

Added on: 2019-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3437 Duration 4:30 Horny MILF Kendra Lust slammed by a black Wang
Added on: 2019-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 5626 Duration 5:00 Hot MILF Kendra Lust readies herself for a BBC
Added on: 2019-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 7482 Duration 12:25 Kendra Lust knows how to Ride a Dick properly
Added on: 2019-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 12853 Duration 2:04 Kendra Lust and her GF fucking a Stud in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 16995 Duration 2:09 Kendra Lust in Fishnet Bodysuit gets screwed by BF
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 18290 Duration 5:03 Busty Cougar Kendra Lust takes a deep pounding
Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 20621 Duration 2:07 Cougar Kendra Lust enjoys Sex with a younger Guy
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 12487 Duration 12:25 Kendra Lust gets her Muff nailed and Belly creamed
Added on: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 11776 Duration 12:26 Kendra Lust oils up her Ass ready for a fucking
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 11718 Duration 5:01 Kendra Lust bounces her Twat on a massive Cock

Click here to see all 94 free Kendra Lust Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Kendra Lust's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 117 comments)

40Acres&aMule 2019-06-19
Kendra a fine white milf ho.
Speedlevitch 2019-06-19
Porn has made me jaded.
rameystokes 2019-06-18
This ho numba one. Ha ha. You racists.
Speedlevitch 2019-06-13
She a wh ooty girl that pays homage to da bbc .
fliphedd7 2019-06-13
Tele-Tub can't stop thinking about MEMBERS. :D :D :D :D :D
40Acres&aMule 2019-06-11
Why nighas be hatin in Kendra?
IRBandit 2019-06-06
Kendra Lust is an IR MILF now. She should convince Alexis Texas to come over to the BBC side.
Bellyrub 2019-06-02
Looks like the coalition is gaining new members.
Speedlevitch 2019-05-21
She dodged for many years but now her career is on top cause she smokes Mandingo Pipe. Word.
rameystokes 2019-05-07
Kendra is a good white woman. She paid her reparations to the BbC Mandingo. She isnt a racist like Brianna Banks or Alexis Texas who dont like black people.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones