Lisa Ann Videos and Photos (1020) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Ann Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Ann
Aliases:
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Nailin Palin
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1972 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Ann Twitter
  • Lisa Ann Facebook
  • Lisa Ann Google+
  • Lisa Ann Instagram

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton on May 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 1020 gallery links and 108 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Ann biography

Latest Lisa Ann Videos (108)

Added on: 2019-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1189 Duration 3:00 Stunning cougar Lisa Ann plays with her sweet Twat
Added on: 2019-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4816 Duration 8:00 Lisa Ann gets double teamed by muscled Blacks
Added on: 2019-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3593 Duration 3:01 Sexy hot Milf Lisa Ann gives her BF an intense BJ
Added on: 2019-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2201 Duration 3:04 Lisa Ann gets down and dirty with blonde Cougar
Added on: 2019-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4984 Duration 4:30 Busty Goddess Lisa Ann shows off anal Sex Skills
Added on: 2019-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2071 Duration 2:05 Lisa Ann gets sideways pumped by thick black Cock
Added on: 2019-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 6867 Duration 2:12 Busted Lisa Ann gets hard nailed and Boobs jizzed
Added on: 2019-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2855 Duration 4:30 Busty Cougar Lisa Ann gets banged by horny Blackie
Added on: 2019-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 11442 Duration 2:12 Busty Vixen Lisa Ann nails her Tush on meaty Cock
Added on: 2019-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9082 Duration 4:32 Busty Lisa Ann Sucks and Rides a Delicious Cock

Click here to see all 108 free Lisa Ann Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lisa Ann Official Site Review

Lisa Ann rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The Lisa Ann.com is a high quality and well presented official website. It's not the best or glossiest I've ever seen, but nobody will be coming here for how nice it looks. You will have come here expecting to see the very best of one of the very best of all time in porn, and that is certainly what you get. You also get fantastic value for money with over a thousand sets of content and some outstanding bonus sites. Visit Lisa Ann

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 425 comments)

Browser 2 2019-08-15
#1 again because she is so damn sexy. I'm clearly not the only one who thinks it.
Boobsloverman 2019-08-14
How the hell is she #1 she's like 50 years old. Never liked her that much, fucking Sarah Palin lookalike ugh.
Browser 2 2019-08-06
Love how her well fucked milf pussy looks like a beef sandwich especially during anal after her pussy has been well used and all wet. Those big pussy flaps hang open inviting you in to heaven. Delicious and so tasty looking. What an amazing woman.
djay123 2019-07-30
as a black man, I always thought she was overrated. Glad she inspired girls to do bbc but she's a classic 90s pornstar with the fake boobs. the sarah palin scene was the highlight of her career. how her vagina is still together is a medical mystery.
Browser 2 2019-07-27
Up to No. 2 now. Lisa is far from past it. The perfect milf.
tenillechisolm 2019-06-29
She is still a 10.
Speedlevitch 2019-06-24
Lisa has fallen to 12. Sad.
Browser 2 2019-06-15
She still got it. Ranking of 6th right now shows her fans like me still can't get enough of her.
Browser 2 2019-06-09
Lisa is proof fucking black men does not harm your career. It has made her the greatest pornstar in the world. She is a goddess!
Browser 2 2019-05-06
Our queen is back where she belongs at No 1. The most beautiful hot sexy woman in the world and the greatest pornstar of all time. I will never bore of seeing this amazing woman fuck or even just take her clothes off to reveal that incredible body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones