Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolly Gartner Dashboard

Lolly Gartner
Date added:
20140812
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolly Gartner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolly Gartner
Aliases:
Scarlett
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lolly Gartner Twitter

Lolly Gartner is a Porn Star from Latvia. She was born on March 26, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1568th place. She currently has 67 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolly Gartner is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lolly Gartner biography

Latest Lolly Gartner Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 18846 Duration 2:00 Lolly Gartner seduces an old Guy in the Bathroom
Added on: 2015-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 6053 Duration 2:02 Hottie Lolly Gartner gets wrapped in Plastic Foil
Added on: 2015-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 16717 Duration 4:09 Lolly Gartner welcomes a fat Boner in her Snatch
Added on: 2015-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 13411 Duration 4:28 Hottie Lolly Gartner blows Cock in a Convertible
Added on: 2015-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 23103 Duration 15:22 Lolly Gartner fits Cock in her Mouth and Snatch

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-21
My cock wants to get "up close and personal" with her spread blonde cunt. Would love to orgasm and ejaculate a load of warm semen deep inside of her.
fliphedd7 2017-05-08
Holy shit, it's Trisha Parks' Latvian sister! :D Only I'm likin Lolly better...
bmccutch56 2016-05-22
Lolly, may I be the next OLDER guy you have incredible SEX with????
marks777 2016-03-26
happy birthday let's fuck!!..........
BoriBori 2016-03-17
She's amazing, and fuck these old guys like she's in love with them. What a nasty girl.
Lancelot1 2016-02-06
Man, would I ever love to creampie that beautiful little pussy ...
IRPreferred 2015-10-17
Sexy fuck toy
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-10
Ok, Lolly you are a good looking girl with a nice body buy your body of work is limited. Perhaps you could do more harder positions like reverse missionary, amazon position, standing face to face fucking and diversify your portfolio Luck!
modelagent_4u 2015-06-26
Lolly Gartner exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
manhore 2015-06-20
She not bad but she needs more content.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones