Patricia Patritcy Videos and Photos (160) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patricia Patritcy Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Patricia Patritcy
Date added:
20130625
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Patricia Patritcy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patricia Patritcy
Aliases:
Dunja Kazimkina, Maria Pie, Patricya L, Patritcy A, Merry Pie
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1994 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riga
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Patricia Patritcy Instagram

Patricia Patritcy is a Adult Model from Latvia. She was born in Riga on April 26, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1482th place. She currently has 160 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patricia Patritcy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Patricia Patritcy biography

Latest Patricia Patritcy Videos (24)

Added on: 2019-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 280 Duration 2:10 Patricia Patritcy Fingers her Pussy in the Bathtub
Added on: 2019-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 390 Duration 13:59 Patricia Patritcy likes to swim in the Pool naked
Added on: 2019-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 772 Duration 39:16 Stunner Patricia Patritcy Finger fucks her Snatch
Added on: 2019-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 621 Duration 5:18 Patricia Patritcy sticks a Toy into her tight Ass
Added on: 2019-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1599 Duration 6:49 Patricia Patritcy backs her sexy Ass in your Face
Added on: 2019-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 354 Duration 4:25 Sexy Patricia Patritcy doing Yoga by the Pool
Added on: 2019-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 316 Duration 6:06 Patricia Patritcy tickles her Twat with a long Toy
Added on: 2019-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 525 Duration 12:14 Beautiful Patricia Patritcy chilling in the nude
Added on: 2019-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 478 Duration 5:51 Nude Patricia Patritcy plays with a Hula Hoop
Added on: 2019-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 600 Duration 5:41 Patricia Patritcy pounds into her Cunt with Dildo

Click here to see all 24 free Patricia Patritcy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

booyaka23 2016-07-31
So cute wow, i want to suck her dick
JArhturRank 2016-07-17
Reminds me of a young Rita Faltoyano, minus the tits, moles and taking cock. Good looking gal though.
booyaka23 2016-07-14
She just started taking cocks for the camera! Awesome!
DrMabuse 2016-07-12
She is absolutely stunning! my fav by far! Love her work on straplessdildo. beautiful face, killer body and a very appealing pussy :-)
JackieTreehorn 2016-05-16
@Christa, you and me both! The only problem is I'm not a lesbian, oh and I'm also not a woman. I'm not exactly sure how that would work. Oh wait, I figured it out. I'd just fuck her!
BAWSDEEP 2015-10-15
WOW! This girl really has a great look... lets hope she stays away from fake tits and tattoos.
Christa 2015-03-23
Patricia Patritcy eye would love 2 have Lesbian Sex with her 69 style Christa xoxo
ClubSweethearts 2014-07-26
Check out her cam shows at Seventeenlive, one of our top girls!
guyute 2014-06-28
She has got to have one of the sexiest softest pussy i have ever seen. I would smash it haaaaaard.
lucky069 2014-01-25
another beauty from latvia check rebecca kay viola oh
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones