Peta Jensen Videos and Photos (274) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peta Jensen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Peta Jensen
Date added:
20141013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Peta Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Peta Jensen
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Scarlett Reid
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zephyrhills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip and back; flower on left breast; right abdomen; inside left wrist; "Live Laugh Love" and a sunflower and heart on right foot; feather and writing on right arm
Social Media:
  • Peta Jensen Twitter

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Zephyrhills on December 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 144th place. She currently has 274 gallery links and 51 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Peta Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Peta Jensen biography

Latest Peta Jensen Videos (51)

Added on: 2019-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1294 Duration 4:30 Sexy hot Peta Jensen bouncing on a massive Dick
Added on: 2019-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1134 Duration 10:08 Peta Jensen Sucks a Cock better than anyone else
Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 7894 Duration 4:33 Ravishing Peta Jensen has her orgasmic Muff rammed
Added on: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 9473 Duration 2:09 Peta Jensen's Melons bounces as she rides a Bishop
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6925 Duration 12:08 Peta Jensen holds her huge Tits as she is pounded
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 11381 Duration 11:23 Peta Jensen deepthroats a long Ice pop and a Prick
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6761 Duration 2:11 Peta Jensen shows Bill her big Boobs & bangs him
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 13066 Duration 12:13 Hot Peta Jensen gets hardfucked in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 12311 Duration 5:03 Peta Jensen and a hot Blonde service a huge Boner
Added on: 2017-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 31335 Duration 10:18 Peta Jensen is fucked hard after a romantic Dinner

Click here to see all 51 free Peta Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 94 comments)

Lancelot1 2019-09-11
Well, if it is true that she "belongs to large black mens now" (as Speedlevitch puts it), that would explain why she has vanished. Career ender.
legrandfunk 2019-06-11
Are there any videos of her before the surgery?
k04r 2019-05-28
8 out of 10!
Speedlevitch 2019-04-29
Peta have a big black man as her bf now.
Where'd you go? Where's your home? How'd you end up all alone? Can you hear me now? There's no light, there's no sound. Hard to breathe, when you're underground. Can you hear me now? Hear me now Look into my eyes and I see. What do I see? Nothing
Yeah? Where the fuck is she? Pregnant? In hiding? Plastic gone wrong? Did she remove her fucking titties? She should use Twitter to give a status update which she hasn't yet i think.
grimreapermg 2019-01-18
Where is she? We need new scenes!
Buck Rogers 2019-01-11
One of the best period.
Speedlevitch 2018-12-14
Peta belongs to large black mens now.
kokseen 2018-12-05
Hope she'll continue gettin Blacked regularly , she looks amazing with a couple of gargantuan ebony cocks violating her womb and givin her strep throat simultaneously .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones