Freeones: Patricia Patritcy Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patricia Patritcy Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Patricia Patritcy
Date added:
20130625
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Patricia Patritcy 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Latvia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Riga 
Date of Birth: April 26, 1994 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Dunja Kazimkina, Maria Pie, Patricya L, Patritcy A, Merry Pie 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2019 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1303 Rank yesterday 1689
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Viola Oh 4 Patricia Patritcy 7 July Saint 10 Natalia Grand 13 Helena Black
2 Sarika Ahe 5 Ksenija A Nisha 8 Heidi Romanova 11 Eve Luv 14 Rebeca Kay
3 Beth Chance 6 Adriana Morriss 9 Adria Michelle 12 Katharine Fozol 15 Brittany Xxx