Sarah Vandella Videos and Photos (1021) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Vandella Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sarah Vandella
Date added:
20070430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Vandella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Vandella
Aliases:
Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hauppauge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Vandella Twitter
  • Sarah Vandella Instagram

Sarah Vandella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hauppauge on December 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 65th place. She currently has 1021 gallery links and 121 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Vandella is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Vandella biography

Latest Sarah Vandella Videos (121)

Added on: 2019-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1642 Duration 6:16 Sexy Sarah Vandella got surprised with Black Dicks
Added on: 2019-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1093 Duration 2:12 Bossy Sarah Vandella rimming Employees brown Eye
Added on: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2229 Duration 2:09 Sarah Vandella's hairy Vag gets missionary slammed
Added on: 2019-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6200 Duration 2:12 Dude licking and pumping Sarah Vandella's Poomer
Added on: 2019-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2624 Duration 2:05 Sarah Vandella gets her Pussy missionary banged
Added on: 2019-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1925 Duration 2:07 Sarah Vandella's Vag gets licked by Rachele Richey
Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 4273 Duration 9:29 Busty Sarah Vandella shows off her Fuck Skills
Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2354 Duration 2:04 Milf Sarah Vandella gets doggystyle pounded by BBC
Added on: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4686 Duration 2:06 Sarah Vandella gets Cum on Tits after Twat Banging
Added on: 2019-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5573 Duration 2:11 Busty Mom Sarah Vandella bounces on Stepson's Dick

Click here to see all 121 free Sarah Vandella Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 84 comments)

dagreypoupon365 2019-06-12
Sarah Cohen is sexy as hell. I heard she like the badboy types and hate the geeky ones.
IRBandit 2019-05-27
Alexis Texas is a RACIST.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
Very hot!!! 10/10
ToeNibbler 2018-08-09
Totally gorgeous
KingPorn 2018-03-05
Chumpyman, I'm just a "King" but the "Dr" does agree, lol! I'd still get her a nice ATM session...and then run :)
Chumpyman 2018-02-16
Two out of two internet porn psychiatrists have declared Sarah Vandella crazy. Is this cause for alarm or should we question internet porn psychiatry?
DrJox 2018-01-11
She's okay looking (nothing crazy), but she's completely insane. I know some girls act and all, that's porn. But if you watch some of her scenes carefully, you can tell she's got some serious psycho problems, I wouldn't want to know her personally...
RicHandsome_1970 2017-11-13
She knows what she is doin g. The consumate pro. Excellent timing and rhythm!
KingPorn 2017-09-01
Something scary about this girl...and not in a good way...
tony1967 2017-08-28
Sarah Vandella is an amazing cocksucker and very pretty.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones